2018/19 Winter League Scoring Leaders – Div 1

Division 1

PlayerGPGoalAssistPts
Vatrano, Sam18202646
Riihimaki, Miikka16251944
Godel, Nicolas17171128
Burton, Nick16101626
Dmytruk, Peter1781624
Brooks, Kevin1771724
Pollack, Andrew1881422
Matheson, Lucas17101121
Kantola, Jose1010919
Boisdron, Paul1711819
Milot, Sebastien1691019
Roger Graham158917
Mark Vatsis1771017
Keuzenkamp, Juan-Carlos1211617
Boyd, Geoff178816
Masi, Jason1941115
Bates, Mark196915
Shewfelt, Dustin175914
Sayer, Ryan175914
Codina, Ivan116814
Futscher, Michael158614
Nesbitt, Peter126814
Masuko, Masachika168513
Thomson, Gerald1810313
Button, Evan108513
Tan, Ryan135712
Lambert, Michael136511
Nolan, James143811
Istvan Pal10459
Van Steen, Eric15099
Cardin Alexandre, Michel16538
Juha Alanen12358
Joslin, Chris9347
Kain, Trevor18167
Braafelt Magnus14257
Douglas, Ian14527
Nam, James14527
Chantry, Davis16347
Ahlaeng, Andreas5156
Larry St Denis17336
Laiho, Topiantti17426
Liu, Zhiyang11066
Huang, Benjamin17145
Connors, Sean14235
Cantelon, Michael14235
Johan Polhem14134
McLean, Jeff15134
Matthew Hamnett15134
Ikehata, Yoshihiro5314
Moore, Scott13224
Radim Englicky2213
Lee, Bryan Nathan13123
Ang, Eugene11033
Barton, Andrew Jeffrey13033
O’Brien, Richard5213
Scott Little15033
Chua, Cael2123
Keith Nygaard1202
Kuntola, Juha13022
Jack Berger2011
Day, Bryan9011
Vetter, Paul (G)20011
Gray, Colin1101
McKeagan, Maynard12011
Argue, Bruce5011
Lam, Joewe1000
Sliworsky, Derek2000
Perreault, Francois (G)3000
Blakney, Greg13000
Clarke, Andrew1000
Ratala, Niko (G)17000
Cheung, Jeff2000
Friss, Brandon0000
Joshua Elisha Lee (G)1000
Chow, George (G)1000
Jean Butel (G)16000
LaBrie, Trevor (G)1000
Lalumiere, Alexandre (G)16000
Ogden, Jason (G)3000
Blais, Yannick1000
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.