2019/20 Winter League Scoring Leaders – Div 1

Division 1

PlayerGPGoalAssistPts
Riihimaki, Miikka14241943
Vatrano, Sam15241539
Roger Graham1371825
Nolan, James1281624
Nikolas Sepponen15111324
McKenna Eric1181422
Keuzenkamp, Juan-Carlos11101121
Gray, Colin1112820
Matheson, Lucas1341620
Sayer, Ryan1313720
Lee, Jim1171118
Chan Joshua YW1510818
Milot, Sebastien1361218
Tan, Ryan1371017
Diermayr, Jacob1461016
James Kodrowski, Kodi841216
Rantala, Santeri98816
Radim Englicky106915
Godel, Nicolas126915
Chew, Daniel1541115
Larry St Denis136814
Tokiwa, Taylor154913
Masuko, Masachika137613
Lee, Bryan Nathan147613
Burton, Nick147613
Dmytruk, Peter146713
MacDonald Patrick143912
Cheung, Jeff132911
Lambert, Michael114711
Futscher, Michael118311
Codina, Ivan86410
Bates, Mark12639
Thomson, Gerald12639
Mark Vatsis11358
Boyd, Geoff13268
Connors, Sean13358
Christopher Kelly Wong13628
Nam, James13448
Mascall, Eric14257
Eriksson Per12347
Saito Takeshi11347
Day, Bryan14257
Goh, Tsui Hon Ryan13437
Ondrus Jan13257
Joose Haru4437
Matthew Hamnett14145
Ang, Eugene10325
Douglas, Ian11145
Lovse Paul13145
O’Brien, Richard10044
Sliworsky, Derek15314
Brooks, Kevin9134
Chua, Cael15044
Kuntola, Juha11134
Kang Ying, Kwek5224
Cantelon, Michael14314
Van Steen, Eric13044
Boisdron, Paul7224
Shewfelt, Dustin9134
Aaron Kok10123
Goh, Darren11213
Martini, Robert2123
Sigurd Braathen12123
Diermayr, Lucas12213
Chen, Hans12033
Juha Alanen9123
Laiho, Topiantti12123
Argue, Bruce7022
Graydon Day9022
Lam, Joewe9202
Clarke, Andrew1202
Jesper Gustafsson3202
Masi, Jason9022
McKeagan, Maynard6022
Gelmon Cory8112
Lee, Lap Yat12202
Ng, Ignatius2112
Liu, Zhiyang7011
Canale, Eric1101
Ikehata, Yoshihiro1101
Huang, Benjamin12101
Cardin Alexandre, Michel1101
John Freeman4000
LaBrie, Trevor (G)1000
Jean Butel (G)6000
Chow, George (G)10000
Lalumiere, Alexandre (G)14000
Marcus Tang (G)5000
Kyriakou, Stephen (G)3000
Joshua Elisha Lee (G)10000
Kenichiro, Matsuoka (G)1000
Kevin Lee (G)2000
Kenny Liang (G)12000
Pollack, Andrew1000
Diermayr, Peter8000
Chin, Eugene (G)1000
Ratala, Niko (G)12000
Perreault, Francois (G)3000
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.